CRMdocvivo
Pricing

Priced per user, to fit the size of your team

Choose your package and term; upgrade or add modules whenever you like. Longer plans and larger teams get discounts.

Starter Package

Basic CRM and customer tracking features for small businesses and startups.

TRY 650TRY 75013% off

Per user / month

  • 20,000 Appointments
  • 4,000 Offers
  • 10 Meta channels

Professional Package

Advanced marketing and sales automation tools for growing businesses.

TRY 750TRY 90017% off

Per user / month

  • 40,000 Appointments
  • 8,000 Offers
  • 20 Meta channels

Premium Package

Full-scale enterprise solution for multi-branch corporations and high-volume businesses.

TRY 900TRY 1,10018% off

Per user / month

  • 120,000 Appointments
  • 20,000 Offers
  • 40 Meta channels

Add-on module

Turkish Ministry of Health Module

Add-on module for registrations and procedure reports to the Turkish Ministry of Health. Added to your CRM package.

TRY 6,000TRY 8,00025% off

6-month total

Independent of user count; purchased for the same term as your package.

For clinics

Ministry of Health Only (USS)

For clinics in Turkey that don't need the CRM features and only want to manage records and Ministry of Health reporting.

TRY 6,000TRY 8,00025% off

6-month total

For 1 user.

Starter Package

Basic CRM and customer tracking features for small businesses and startups.

TRY 585TRY 67513% off

Per user / month

  • 20,000 Appointments
  • 4,000 Offers
  • 10 Meta channels

Professional Package

Advanced marketing and sales automation tools for growing businesses.

TRY 675TRY 80016% off

Per user / month

  • 40,000 Appointments
  • 8,000 Offers
  • 20 Meta channels

Premium Package

Full-scale enterprise solution for multi-branch corporations and high-volume businesses.

TRY 810TRY 1,00019% off

Per user / month

  • 120,000 Appointments
  • 20,000 Offers
  • 40 Meta channels

Add-on module

Turkish Ministry of Health Module

Add-on module for registrations and procedure reports to the Turkish Ministry of Health. Added to your CRM package.

TRY 10,000TRY 12,00017% off

12-month total

Independent of user count; purchased for the same term as your package.

For clinics

Ministry of Health Only (USS)

For clinics in Turkey that don't need the CRM features and only want to manage records and Ministry of Health reporting.

TRY 10,000TRY 12,00017% off

12-month total

For 1 user.

Starter Package

Basic CRM and customer tracking features for small businesses and startups.

TRY 520TRY 60013% off

Per user / month

  • 20,000 Appointments
  • 4,000 Offers
  • 10 Meta channels

Professional Package

Advanced marketing and sales automation tools for growing businesses.

TRY 600TRY 75020% off

Per user / month

  • 40,000 Appointments
  • 8,000 Offers
  • 20 Meta channels

Premium Package

Full-scale enterprise solution for multi-branch corporations and high-volume businesses.

TRY 720TRY 90020% off

Per user / month

  • 120,000 Appointments
  • 20,000 Offers
  • 40 Meta channels

Add-on module

Turkish Ministry of Health Module

Add-on module for registrations and procedure reports to the Turkish Ministry of Health. Added to your CRM package.

TRY 18,000TRY 20,00010% off

24-month total

Independent of user count; purchased for the same term as your package.

For clinics

Ministry of Health Only (USS)

For clinics in Turkey that don't need the CRM features and only want to manage records and Ministry of Health reporting.

TRY 18,000TRY 20,00010% off

24-month total

For 1 user.

The per-user price drops as your team grows

The discount applies to every user and combines with the term discount.

  • 5%5+ users
  • 10%10+ users
  • 15%15+ users
  • 20%20+ users

Package limits

Daily, monthly, yearly and total record limits for each package. Limits apply to your whole company.

LimitStarter PackageProfessional PackagePremium Package
Potentials· Daily1,0002,0006,000
Potentials· Monthly3,0006,00018,000
Potentials· Yearly20,00040,000100,000
Potentials· Total50,000100,000250,000
Customer records· Daily5001,0006,000
Customer records· Monthly1,5003,0009,000
Customer records· Yearly10,00020,00060,000
Customer records· Total20,00040,000120,000
Offers· Daily50100300
Offers· Monthly2004001,200
Offers· Yearly2,0004,00010,000
Offers· Total4,0008,00020,000
Appointments· Daily5001,0006,000
Appointments· Monthly1,5003,0009,000
Appointments· Yearly10,00020,00060,000
Appointments· Total20,00040,000120,000
Operation reports· Daily50100200
Operation reports· Monthly200400600
Operation reports· Yearly2,0004,0005,000
Operation reports· Total4,0008,00010,000
Meta channels102040
Pipelines2505002,000

Frequently asked questions

Is there a Turkish Ministry of Health integration?

The Turkish Ministry of Health integration is offered to clinics as an add-on module and covers the SYS (e-Nabız), SKRS and e-Rapor services. Talk to our team about setup and activation.

How can I bring my existing customer and client records into Docvivo?

Your data from Excel or other systems is transferred into the Docvivo CRM platform with smart import tools and the guidance of our technical team, with zero risk of data loss.

How does pricing work?

Pricing is per user, per month. Longer plans and larger teams get discounts, and modules such as the Turkish Ministry of Health integration are added separately. Current packages are on the Pricing page.

How do I get started?

Create your free account, connect your channels and greet your first potential. Wherever you get stuck during setup, our team is there to help.

From first message to sale, start today

Create your free account, connect your channels and greet your first potential. Wherever you get stuck during setup, our team is there to help.

Let us call you

Leave your name and number and our team will call to walk you through Docvivo CRM for your business.

By sending, you agree that we process your details to contact you. Privacy notice (in Turkish)